Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
16/04 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
11/12 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
25/02 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
18/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
11/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
06/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
02/03 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | ArzignanoChiampo | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 14 | 39 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Juventus U23 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 29 | 42 |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | AC Trento |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | vs | Virtus Verona |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Novara |