x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP KEŞLA FK VS FK SOCHI

Cúp C3 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 2

Keşla FK

30/07
00:00

-

FK Sochi


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Keşla FK: 0%
Hòa: 0%
FK Sochi: 100%
22/07 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Keşla FK
- PHONG ĐỘ KEŞLA FK
22/07 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Keşla FK
24/05 Keşla FK 2 - 1 Sumqayit
19/05 Keşla FK 3 - 1 Gabala FC
14/05 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Keşla FK
08/05 Keşla FK 0 - 1 Sumqayit
- PHONG ĐỘ FK SOCHI
22/07 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Keşla FK
11/07 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 FK Sochi
21/06 FK Sochi 2 - 3 Krasnodar B
16/05 Khimki 0 - 0 FK Sochi
08/05 FK Sochi 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd

LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C3 CHÂU ÂU

Thứ 3, ngày 20/07
22h55 Domzale 1 - 1 Honka
22h59 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 5 The New Saints
22h59 KF Prishtina 4 - 1 Connah's QN
Thứ 4, ngày 21/07
02h00 Folgore / Falciano 1 - 3 Hibernians
Thứ 5, ngày 22/07
01h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 0 - 0 Sumqayit
20h00 Astana 2 - 0 Aris Salonica
20h00 Ararat Y 2 - 4 Slask Wroclaw
22h30 FK Panevezys 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina
22h59 KuPS 2 - 2 Vorskla
22h59 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Birkirkara
22h59 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Keşla FK
22h59 Rigas Futbola Skola 3 - 0 Puskas Akademia
22h59 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Breidablik
22h59 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 0 Ashdod
22h59 Molde 3 - 0 Servette
23h30 Dudelange 0 - 1 Bohemians
23h30 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
23h45 Elfsborg 4 - 0 Milsami
23h45 Hammarby 3 - 1 Maribor
Thứ 6, ngày 23/07
00h00 Teuta Durres 0 - 2 Inter d.Escaldes
00h00 Gzira Utd 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka
00h00 Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 MSK Zilina
00h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Sepsi OSK
00h00 Riga FC 2 - 0 Shkendija
00h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 0 Slovacko
00h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
00h00 Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
00h00 AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
00h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Dinamo Brest
00h00 KF Laci 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
00h00 Cska Sofia 0 - 0 FK Liepaja
00h00 Petrocub 0 - 1 Sivasspor
00h00 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
01h00 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Hap. Beer Sheva
01h00 Shkupi 0 - 3 Santa Clara
01h00 HB Torshavn 4 - 0 Buducnost
01h15 Basel 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana
01h30 Velez Mostar 2 - 1 AEK Athens
01h30 Larne 2 - 1 Aarhus AGF
01h30 Gent 4 - 0 Valerenga
01h30 Sutjeska 0 - 0 Maccabi TA
01h30 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 Shakhter Kar.
01h45 Aberdeen 5 - 1 Hacken
01h45 Linfield 4 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
01h45 Hibernian 3 - 0 FC Santa Coloma
02h00 KF Drita 0 - 0 Feyenoord
02h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 NK Osijek
02h00 FK Partizan 1 - 0 Dunajska Stred
02h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Bodo Glimt
02h00 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Rosenborg
02h00 Ujpest 2 - 1 Vaduz
02h00 Dundalk 2 - 2 Levadia T.
02h00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanay
02h30 Shakhter Soligo. 1 - 2 Fola Esch
Thứ 3, ngày 27/07
23h45 Inter d.Escaldes vs Teuta Durres
Thứ 4, ngày 28/07
02h00 Hibernians vs Folgore / Falciano
02h00 Buducnost vs HB Torshavn
Thứ 5, ngày 29/07
22h00 FK Liepaja vs Cska Sofia
23h00 Shakhter Kar. vs Steaua Bucuresti
23h00 Tobol Kostanay vs Hajduk Split
Thứ 6, ngày 30/07
00h00 Sumqayit vs Cukaricki Belgrade
00h00 Dinamo Brest vs Vik.Plzen
00h00 Keşla FK vs FK Sochi
00h00 Birkirkara vs O.Ljubljana
00h00 Bodo Glimt vs Valur Rey.
00h00 Honka vs Domzale
00h00 Vorskla vs KuPS
00h00 Vaduz vs Ujpest
00h30 FC Santa Coloma vs Hibernian
00h30 Levadia T. vs Dundalk
00h30 Hacken vs Aberdeen
00h45 MSK Zilina vs Apollon Limassol
01h00 Sivasspor vs Petrocub
01h00 Maccabi Haifa vs Dinamo Tbilisi
01h00 Aarhus AGF vs Larne
01h00 Slovacko vs Lok. Plovdiv
01h00 Maccabi TA vs Sutjeska
01h00 Bate Borisov vs Dinamo Batumi
01h00 Ashdod vs Karabakh Agdam
01h00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Suduva
01h00 Torpedo Zhodino vs Kobenhavn
01h00 Sepsi OSK vs Spartak Trnava
01h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Arda Kardzhali
01h00 Valerenga vs Gent
01h00 Rosenborg vs Hafnarfjordur
01h00 Milsami vs Elfsborg
01h15 The New Saints vs Kauno Zalgiris
01h30 Fola Esch vs Shakhter Soligo.
02h00 Borac Banja Luka vs Linfield
02h00 FK Vojvodina vs FK Panevezys
02h00 Partizani Tirana vs Basel
02h00 Slask Wroclaw vs Ararat Y
02h00 AEK Athens vs Velez Mostar
02h00 HNK Rijeka vs Gzira Utd
02h00 Connah's QN vs KF Prishtina
02h00 Puskas Akademia vs Rigas Futbola Skola
02h00 Shkendija vs Riga FC
02h00 Feyenoord vs KF Drita
02h30 Aris Salonica vs Astana
02h30 Servette vs Molde
02h45 Bohemians vs Dudelange
02h45 Maribor vs Hammarby
02h45 Dunajska Stred vs FK Partizan
03h00 Santa Clara vs Shkupi
03h00 Vllaznia Shkoder vs AEL Limassol
03h00 Breidablik vs Austria Wien
03h00 NK Osijek vs Pogon Szczecin
03h30 Universitatea Craiova vs KF Laci
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo